Ergebnisse Zwei-Burgen-Turnier Weinheim

 

22. bundesoffenes Zwei-Burgen-Turnier Weinheim 2022

 

 

Jungen 18-Einzel (35 TN)

 

1. Hannes Neukirchner (VSV Büchig)

 

2. Ben Wollert (TG Bornheim 1860)

 

3. Elias Pascher (TTV Weinheim-West)

 

3. Tien Nghia Phong (SG Heidelberg-Neuenheim)

 

Jungen 18-Doppel

 

1. Noah Neukirchner/Hannes Neukirchner (VSV Büchig)

 

2. Mario Neumann/Elias Pascher (TTV Weinheim-West)

 

3. Yakov Mytrokhin/David Bondarevsky (TuS Makkabi Frankfurt)

 

3. Ben Wollert/Julian Mantel (TG Bornheim 1860)

 

 

 

Jungen 15-Einzel (29 TN)

 

1. Kevin Hohlfeld (TV 03 Wörth)

 

2. Ben Wollert (TG Bornheim 1860)

 

3. Yasin Kocabas (TSG Nordwest Frankfurt)

3. Timo Langen (TV Malsch)

 

Jungen 15-Doppel

 

1. Ben Wollert/Yasin Kocabas (Bornheim / NW Frankfurt)

 

2. Alan Ginsburg/Kevin Hohlfeld (Griesheim / TV 03 Wörth)

 

3. Leon Andrae/Timo Langen (TV Malsch)

 

3. Jakob Stadler/Elias Schmitt (TSG Lützelsachsen / TTV Weinheim-West)

 

 

Jungen 13-Einzel (48 TN):

 

1. Bence Szabo (ASV Grünwettersbach),

 

2. Benedikt Faber (SG Heidelberg-Neuenheim),

 

3. Prajeeth Parthasarathy (TTC 1946 Weinheim)

3. Mario Pietsch (TV Heidelsheim)

 

Jungen 13-Doppel

 

1. Bence Szabo/Trixi Krämer (ASV G./ TTC Nünschweiler)

 

2. Benjamin Schlosser/Benedikt Faber (Rohrbach/ SG HD-N.)

 

3. Henry Schmidt/Ben Hansch (TTV Weinheim-West)

 

3. Rafael Lörinczi/Vincent Schlosser (TSG Lützelsachsen / TTV Weinheim-West)

 

 

Jungen 11-Einzel (26 TN)

 

1. Bence Szabo (ASV Grünwettersbach)

 

2. Jonathan Brubach (TTC Dahn)

 

3. Moritz Jung (SV Mörsbach)

 

3. Leon Schillo (TTG Quirnbach-Glanmünchw.)

 

Jungen 11-Doppel

 

1. Trixi Krämer/Bence Szabo (TTC Nünschweiler / ASV G.)

 

2. Jonathan Brubach/Moritz Jung (TTC Dahn / SV Mörsbach)

 

3. Matteo Creutz/Leon Schillo (TTG Quirnbach-Glanmünchw.)

 

3. Rufus Schaal/Vincent Schlosser (DJK Wallstadt / TTV Weinheim-West)

 

 

Mädchen 18-Einzel (3 TN)

 

1. Naomi Fath (SG Heidelberg-Neuenheim)

 

2. Trixi Krämer (TTC Nünschweiler)

 

Mädchen 15-Einzel (5 TN)

 

1. Valeriia Korzun (Ukraine)

 

2. Iryna Yachmienova (TTC Langen 1950)

 

3. Yuliia Yachmienova (TTC Langen 1950)

 

Mädchen 15-Doppel

 

1. Annely Schuchmann/Iryna Yachmienova (Münster/Langen)

 

2. Yuliia Yachmienova/Valeriia Korzun (TTC Langen 1950)

 

Mädchen 13-Einzel (13 TN):

 

1. Valeriia Korzun (Ukraine)

 

2. Iryna Yachmienova (TTC Langen 1950)

 

3. Violetta Miller (TV Großsachsen)

 

Mädchen 13-Doppel

 

1. Yuliia Yachmienova/Valeriia Korzun (TTC Langen 1950)

 

2. Julia Konradt/Iryna Yachmienova (Forchheim / Langen)

 

3. Melika Khalili Tehrani/Naomi Fath (Käfertal / SG HD-Neunh.)

 

3. Violetta Miller/Helene Weigl (TV Großsachsen / TTV Weinheim-West)

 

3. Yuliia Yachmienova (TTC Langen 1950)

 

 

Mädchen 11-Einzel (7 TN)

 

1. Franca Reichardt (TTV Weinheim-West)

 

2. Mariam Sheni (TV Viernheim)

 

3. Aleksandra Klimczak (SV Niklashausen)

 

3. Lena Stahl (DJK Käfertal/Vogelst.)

 

Mädchen 11-Doppel

 

1. Franca Reichardt/Aleksandra Klimczak (Whm / Niklash.)

 

2. Lena Stahl/Mariam Sheni (Käfertal/V. / TV Viernheim)

3. Daria Voitekhova/Kseniia Korzun (TTC Langen 1950)

 

Damen-Einzel (2 TN)

 

1. Mariia Voitekhova (TTC Langen 1950),

 

2. Sarah Walter (TSG Eintracht Plankstadt)

 

 

Herren A-Einzel (60 TN)

 

1. Philipp Mostowys (TTV TOPSPIN Lorsch)

 

2. Sebastian Gailing (TTC Oggersheim)

 

3. Ilja Kratschmer (TTC Winnweiler)

 

3. Jan Reinig (TTV Weinheim-West)

 

Herren A-Doppel

 

1. Philipp Mostowys/Uwe Schmitt (TTV TOPSPIN Lorsch)

 

2. Marco Buchert/Sebastian Gailing (Oppau / Oggersheim)

 

3. Kenan Dogru/Hasan Dogru (SV Blau-Gelb Darmstadt)

 

3. Fabian Eichner/Benjamin Lux (TG Eggenstein / SV Adelsheim)

 

 

Herren B-Einzel bis 1.700 QTTR (59 TN)

 

1. Andrea Aschiero (Italy)

 

2. Jorge Leonardo Schmitz (Italy)

 

3. Martin Federkeil (SV Remmesweiler)

 

3. Noah Neukirchner (VSV Büchig)

 

Herren B-Doppel

 

1. Daniel Burkardt/Thomas Bähr (Käfertal/V. / Waldhilsbach)

 

2. Tim Kaiser/Thomas Lorenz (SG Nußloch)

 

3. Jörg Sonnentag/Andrea Aschiero (TTV Weinheim-West / Italy)

 

3. David Ulbrich/Patrick Fichtinger (TTC Germersheim)

 

 

Herren C-Einzel bis 1.500 QTTR (51 TN)

 

1. Nils Schmidt (TTC Germersheim)

 

2. Mattis Hagmann (SG Nußloch)

 

3. Peter Bunjevac (VfB Mosbach-Waldstadt)

 

3. Daniel Stiben (TSV Am Viernheim)

 

Herren C-Doppel

 

1. Nils Schmidt/Manuel Funk (TTC Germersheim)

 

2. Ioannis Papamanoglou/Niklas Müller (Oppau / Frankenthal)

 

3. Maximilian Förg/Peter Bunjevac (VfB Mosbach-Waldstadt)

 

3. Sebastian Hauptmann/Tomas Wald (TSV Speyer)

 

 

Herren D-Einzel bis 1.300 QTTR (51 TN)

 

1. Daniel Stiben (TSV Am Viernheim)

 

2. Jeremias Gramling (SV Adelsheim)

 

3. Daniel Brecht (SG Nußloch)

 

3. Nico Träger (TG Eggenstein)

 

Herren D-Doppel

 

1. Jens Michelberger/Alexander Weber (TTC Wöschbach)

 

2. Frank Streif/Erhan Coban (TSV Neckarau)

 

3. Maik Ernst/Johannes Eirich (TV Großsachsen)

 

3. Michael Hein/Le Huy Nguyen (Usinger Turn- und Sportgemeinde 1846)